Aktuální výsledková tabulka OP I a ostatní výsledky
8. 9. 2016
Aktuální výsledková tabulka OP I a ostatní výsledky
p. | družstvo | utkání | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | sety | míče | body | |
1. | TJ Tatran Hrušky | 16 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 43:16 | 1402:1144 | 39 | |
2. | TJ Sokol Orlovice | 16 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 37:23 | 1226:1167 | 32 | |
3. | VK Luleč | 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 36:23 | 1237:1194 | 30 | |
4. | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 34:25 | 1339:1219 | 30 | |
5. | TJ Sokol Vítovice | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 32:27 | 1300:1275 | 27 | |
6. | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 33:27 | 1285:1244 | 26 | |
7. | Slavkov | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 25:33 | 1236:1245 | 19 | |
8. | TJ Sokol Marefy | 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 16:43 | 1118:1273 | 10 | |
9. | TJ Sokol Dědice A | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8:47 | 880:1262 | 3 |
1. kolo | |||||||
2 | 28.08. 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | 3:1 (-21,16,13,18) | ||
3 | 28.08. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Orlovice | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | 3:0 | ||
4 | 28.08. 10:00 | TJ Tatran Hrušky | - | TJ Sokol Vítovice | 3:0 (17,23,15) | ||
5 | 28.08. 10:00 | Slavkov | - | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | 3:2 (19,20,-21,-21,9) | ||
2. kolo | |||||||
7 | 04.09. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Vítovice | - | Slavkov | 0:3 (-17,-11,-24) | ||
8 | 04.09. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | TJ Tatran Hrušky | 0:3 (-19,-20,-10) | ||
9 | 04.09. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | - | TJ Sokol Orlovice | 3:0 (14,14,18) | ||
10 | 04.09. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dědice A | - | VK Luleč | 0:3 | ||
3. kolo | |||||||
12 | 11.09. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Orlovice | - | TJ Sokol Dědice A | 3:0 (15,17,16) | ||
13 | 11.09. 10:00 | TJ Tatran Hrušky | - | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | 3:1 (22,24,-19,9) | ||
14 | 11.09. 10:00 | Slavkov | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | 1:3 (-18,17,-15,-24) | ||
15 | 11.09. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | - | TJ Sokol Vítovice | 1:3 (-25,15,-21,-20) | ||
4. kolo | |||||||
17 | 18.09. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | 1:3 (22,-9,-16,-18) | ||
18 | 18.09. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | - | Slavkov | 0:3 (-20,-20,-16) | ||
19 | 18.09. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dědice A | - | TJ Tatran Hrušky | 1:3 (21,-29,-9,-16) | ||
20 | 18.09. 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | TJ Sokol Orlovice | 3:0 (20,9,12) | ||
5. kolo | |||||||
22 | 25.09. 10:00 | TJ Tatran Hrušky | - | VK Luleč | 3:1 (-22,23,11,16) | ||
23 | 25.09. 10:00 | Slavkov | - | TJ Sokol Dědice A | 3:0 (9,14,14) | ||
24 | 25.09. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | - | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | 3:1 (-21,19,21,12) | ||
25 | 25.09. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Vítovice | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | 3:2 (-26,-21,21,11,9) | ||
6. kolo | |||||||
27 | 02.10. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | - | TJ Sokol Vítovice | 3:0 (20,11,11) | ||
28 | 02.10. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dědice A | - | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | 0:3 (-22,-15,-11) | ||
29 | 02.10. 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | Slavkov | 3:0 (23,17,28) | ||
30 | 02.10. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Orlovice | - | TJ Tatran Hrušky | 0:3 (-15,-17,-19) | ||
7. kolo | |||||||
32 | 09.10. 10:00 | Slavkov | - | TJ Sokol Orlovice | 0:3 (-10,-14,-23) | ||
33 | 09.10. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | - | VK Luleč | 3:1 (19,-15,18,19) | ||
34 | 09.10. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Vítovice | - | TJ Sokol Dědice A | 3:0 (20,10,18) | ||
35 | 09.10. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | 2:3 (-18,-20,21,20,-12) | ||
8. kolo | |||||||
37 | 06.11. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dědice A | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | 3:2 (15,-19,-12,25,16) | ||
38 | 16.10. 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | TJ Sokol Vítovice | 2:3 (-14,23,25,-13,-8) | ||
39 | 16.10. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Orlovice | - | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | 2:3 (24,-15,-23,24,-13) | ||
40 | 16.10. 10:00 | TJ Tatran Hrušky | - | Slavkov | 3:0 (17,13,15) | ||
9. kolo | |||||||
42 | 23.10. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | - | TJ Tatran Hrušky | 1:3 (20,-20,-17,-10) | ||
43 | 23.10. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Vítovice | - | TJ Sokol Orlovice | 1:3 (-17,-18,22,-17) | ||
44 | 23.10. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | VK Luleč | 2:3 (22,-23,-20,18,-13) | ||
45 | 23.10. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | - | TJ Sokol Dědice A | 3:0 (13,22,21) | ||
10. kolo | |||||||
47 | 23.04. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | - | VK Luleč | 3:1 (18,18,-21,20) | ||
48 | 23.04. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | TJ Sokol Orlovice | 1:3 (-18,-21,22,-19) | ||
49 | 23.04. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Vítovice | - | TJ Tatran Hrušky | 2:3 (-24,22,24,-26,-14) | ||
50 | 23.04. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | - | Slavkov | 3:1 (-20,15,22,17) | ||
11. kolo | |||||||
52 | 30.04. 10:00 | Slavkov | - | TJ Sokol Vítovice | 0:3 (-23,-23,-24) | ||
53 | 30.04. 10:00 | TJ Tatran Hrušky | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | 3:0 (22,23,23) | ||
54 | 30.04. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Orlovice | - | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | 2:3 (-26,-20,24,14,-13) | ||
55 | 30.04. 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | TJ Sokol Dědice A | 3:1 (-23,14,14,16) | ||
12. kolo | |||||||
57 | 07.05. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dědice A | - | TJ Sokol Orlovice | 2:3 (23,-11,-22,19,-8) | ||
58 | 07.05. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | - | TJ Tatran Hrušky | 0:3 (-22,-15,-16) | ||
59 | 07.05. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | Slavkov | 0:3 (-22,-15,-21) | ||
60 | 07.05. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Vítovice | - | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | 3:0 (24,20,23) | ||
13. kolo | |||||||
62 | 14.05. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | 3:0 (20,18,19) | ||
63 | 14.05. 10:00 | Slavkov | - | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | 2:3 (-12,-24,18,21,-11) | ||
64 | 14.05. 10:00 | TJ Tatran Hrušky | - | TJ Sokol Dědice A | 3:0 (18,18,14) | ||
65 | 14.05. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Orlovice | - | VK Luleč | 3:0 (17,20,23) | ||
14. kolo | |||||||
67 | 21.05. 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | TJ Tatran Hrušky | 3:1 (22,-9,23,15) | ||
68 | 21.05. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dědice A | - | Slavkov | 1:3 (-11,-25,22,-6) | ||
69 | 21.05. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | - | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | 0:3 (-18,-18,-17) | ||
70 | 21.05. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | TJ Sokol Vítovice | 0:3 (-15,-18,-21) | ||
15. kolo | |||||||
72 | 28.05. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Vítovice | - | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | 2:3 (-22,-16,26,15,-9) | ||
73 | 28.05. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | - | TJ Sokol Dědice A | 3:0 (22,11,7) | ||
74 | 28.05. 10:00 | Slavkov | - | VK Luleč | 0:3 (-26,-24,-21) | ||
75 | 28.05. 10:00 | TJ Tatran Hrušky | - | TJ Sokol Orlovice | 2:3 (-23,18,14,-13,-11) | ||
16. kolo | |||||||
77 | 04.06. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Orlovice | - | Slavkov | 3:2 (20,18,-17,-20,11) | ||
78 | 04.06. 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | 3:0 (19,18,22) | ||
79 | 04.06. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dědice A | - | TJ Sokol Vítovice | 0:3 (-20,-18,-20) | ||
80 | 04.06. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | 3:0 (19,21,20) | ||
17. kolo | |||||||
82 | 11.06. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | TJ Sokol Dědice A | 3:0 (15,20,13) | ||
83 | 11.06. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Vítovice | - | VK Luleč | 3:1 (11,25,-28,20) | ||
84 | 11.06. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | - | TJ Sokol Orlovice | 0:3 (-23,-17,-21) | ||
85 | 11.06. 10:00 | Slavkov | - | TJ Tatran Hrušky | 1:3 (-14,-15,22,-17) | ||
18. kolo | |||||||
87 | 18.06. 10:00 | TJ Tatran Hrušky | - | TJ Sokol Drnovice A | 1:3 (-25,23,-22,-21) | ||
88 | 18.06. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Orlovice | - | TJ Sokol Vítovice | 3:0 (21,19,20) | ||
89 | 18.06. 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | 3:0 (15,21,11) | ||
90 | 18.06. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dědice A | - | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | 0:3 (-17,-13,-10) |